1 (727) 209-1300 | Mon-Fri 9a-5p ET

Product Image
  • Product Image Thumbnail

INT Media Converter

Part # 521741
$499.00
Discontinued

Bulk Pricing

Qty: 1+
$499.00

Qty: 3+
$489.12

Qty: 6+
$477.89

INT Media Converter

INT Media Converter

Part # 521741
Product Image
$499.00

Bulk Pricing

Qty: 1+
$499.00

Qty: 3+
$489.12

Qty: 6+
$477.89

RJ45 1000TX - FX SC (SM) Ethernet Media Converter 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX (SC) Single-Mode Maximum distance:100 m (RJ45)20,000 m (single-mode fiber) Connectors:1 x shielded RJ451 x single-mode fiber SC Status LEDs External power adapter Operates stand alone or in anyIntellinet Active Networking converter chassis Converts Ethernet media Status LEDs External power adapter Converters can be used stand-alone or in any INTELLINET ACTIVE NETWORKING converter Chassis Lifetime Warranty Gigabit

Sometimes you need a product in a flash and just want to verify an item is in stock. Other times you have a specific question regarding a product, shipping method, or your order. Use the form below and we will help. Please refrain from spam, we only log this information to our database for 24-hours and then it's gone.

Please be as detailed as possible with your description. The more complete your information is the faster we can return an answer.

Specifications

Manufacturer: ICINTRACOM Warranty: LIFETIME Availability: Discontinued
Barcode: -- Ship Weight: 3.00 lbs Condition: New
Part Number: 521741 Color: Black Size: --

Specifications

Manufacturer: ICINTRACOM
Barcode: --
Part Number: 521741
Warranty: LIFETIME
Ship Weight: 3.00 lbs
Color: Black
Availability: Discontinued
Condition: New
Size: --

User Reviews

Product Rating:
(0 reviews)
No Reviews, be the first to leave one.

LAST 4 REVIEWS

VIEW ALL REVIEWS